Molde Challenge 2010
- Hjemmeside: Molde Challenge
- Terminliste:
Molde Challenge -
201.
Tore Grytten Sandnes
4. plass M17-19
2:44:20,647
-
202.
Arne Silset Olsen
66. plass M40-49
2:44:31,126
-
203.
Dan Kronborg
68. plass M30-39
2:45:00,047
-
204.
Per Steine
27. plass M50-59
2:46:14,487
-
205.
Bjørnar Nikolaisen
28. plass M50-59
2:46:15,142
-
206.
Per Chr Øverland
69. plass M30-39
2:47:01,933
-
207.
Steinar Stakvik
29. plass M50-59
2:49:03,362
-
208.
Sigve Withbro
21. plass M20-29
2:49:19,117
-
209.
Ove Morten Haukenes
70. plass M30-39
2:49:35,823
-
210.
Stian Vestavik
71. plass M30-39
2:49:40,415
-
211.
Trond Brændø
72. plass M30-39
2:50:23,408
-
212.
Ingar Høye
30. plass M50-59
2:50:36,263
-
213.
Steinar Roald
67. plass M40-49
2:50:47,709
-
214.
Freddy Midtbø
68. plass M40-49
2:51:19,607
-
215.
Jørund Lillås
73. plass M30-39
2:51:20,277
-
216.
Anders Helland
74. plass M30-39
2:51:49,173
-
217.
Odd Magne Rakvåg
3. plass M60-69
2:51:50,039
-
218.
Kjetil Sporsem
75. plass M30-39
2:52:24,759
-
219.
Torstein Grodås Standal
69. plass M40-49
2:52:51,458
-
220.
Thomas Næss
70. plass M40-49
2:53:46,414
-
221.
Wernik Hauge
71. plass M40-49
2:54:50,599
-
222.
Alexander Hafsås
76. plass M30-39
2:55:48,389
-
223.
Robert Veiset
77. plass M30-39
2:55:50,929
-
224.
Hans Endre Sæterøy
72. plass M40-49
2:56:36,824
-
225.
Øystein Veiset
78. plass M30-39
2:57:10,029
-
226.
John Egil Monsås
31. plass M50-59
2:57:10,101
-
227.
TOR ARNE GUSSIÅS
73. plass M40-49
2:57:58,880
-
228.
Harry Martin Sekkesæter
4. plass M60-69
2:58:03,568
-
229.
Jonas Lie
22. plass M20-29
2:58:38,498
-
230.
Hallgrim Fagervold
23. plass M20-29
2:59:12,930
-
231.
Gunnar Bergsvik
32. plass M50-59
2:59:13,825
-
232.
Tron Ivar Kjønnø
33. plass M50-59
2:59:45,000
-
233.
Morten Haaland
79. plass M30-39
3:00:35,515
-
234.
Raymond Brunvold
24. plass M20-29
3:00:37,274
-
235.
Frode Dyrhaug
80. plass M30-39
3:00:53,271
-
236.
Øyvind Sneve
81. plass M30-39
3:02:05,579
-
237.
Bjørn Brekke
5. plass M60-69
3:03:36,808
-
238.
Gunnar Nyland
74. plass M40-49
3:09:26,688
-
239.
Bård Isak Nærø
75. plass M40-49
3:10:47,254
-
240.
Roar Almli
82. plass M30-39
3:11:23,765
-
241.
Geir Kristoffersen
76. plass M40-49
3:12:48,546
-
242.
Geir Indrearne
34. plass M50-59
3:14:26,468
-
243.
Are Halland
83. plass M30-39
3:17:30,270
-
244.
Leif Arne Frostad
35. plass M50-59
3:24:00,000
-
245.
Tom Willy Kjønn
77. plass M40-49
3:27:22,105
-
246.
Jan Erik Bringslid
84. plass M30-39
3:34:53,772
-
247.
Per Hovde
36. plass M50-59
3:36:14,704
-
248.
Jørn Kippersund
78. plass M40-49
3:46:49,324
-
249.
Geir Olav Farstad
79. plass M40-49
3:54:08,090
-
250.
Roar Aasen
37. plass M50-59
4:02:06,664
-