Molde Challenge 2010
- Hjemmeside: Molde Challenge
- Terminliste:
Molde Challenge -
101.
Ben Erik Sira
36. plass M40-49
2:21:51,975
-
102.
Kjell Otto Holten
8. plass M50-59
2:22:07,901
-
103.
Nils Granrud
30. plass M30-39
2:22:21,455
-
104.
Stein Inge Viset
37. plass M40-49
2:22:22,862
-
105.
Olav Rønning
9. plass M50-59
2:22:24,733
-
106.
Thomas Johnsen
31. plass M30-39
2:22:24,900
-
107.
Frode G. Kavli
32. plass M30-39
2:22:27,618
-
108.
Sigbjørn Helland
2. plass M17-19
2:22:27,929
-
109.
Hans Petter Ranvik
38. plass M40-49
2:22:29,729
-
110.
Christian Aalberg
33. plass M30-39
2:22:47,773
-
111.
Hans-Jørgen Breder
10. plass M50-59
2:22:48,891
-
112.
Kjetil A. Myklebust
39. plass M40-49
2:22:49,310
-
113.
Stian Nedrelid
12. plass M20-29
2:22:49,719
-
114.
Eivind Haukenes
13. plass M20-29
2:22:52,208
-
115.
Aksel Reiten
3. plass M17-19
2:22:53,191
-
116.
Erling Thorvik
40. plass M40-49
2:22:55,203
-
117.
Atle Smenes
14. plass M20-29
2:22:57,488
-
118.
Rune Wolden
34. plass M30-39
2:23:07,810
-
119.
Jo-André Herje
41. plass M40-49
2:23:11,297
-
120.
Vidar Brevik
35. plass M30-39
2:23:33,697
-
121.
Kristian Solbu
36. plass M30-39
2:23:45,759
-
122.
Egil Aune
42. plass M40-49
2:23:45,993
-
123.
Gunnar Gjeldvik
43. plass M40-49
2:24:03,590
-
124.
Bjørn Ole Vassbotn
44. plass M40-49
2:24:09,649
-
125.
Oddvar Sæter
45. plass M40-49
2:24:10,880
-
126.
Håvard Valderhaug
37. plass M30-39
2:24:11,175
-
127.
Morten Andre Høydal
38. plass M30-39
2:24:56,389
-
128.
Tor Erik Aurstad
15. plass M20-29
2:25:01,086
-
129.
Bjørnulf Lande
16. plass M20-29
2:25:01,602
-
130.
Marius Helmersen
39. plass M30-39
2:25:03,577
-
131.
Stig Lyngstad
46. plass M40-49
2:25:28,270
-
132.
Oddbjørn Skalde
40. plass M30-39
2:25:28,461
-
133.
Kent Ronny Hammerø
17. plass M20-29
2:25:33,921
-
134.
Geir Åge Øye
47. plass M40-49
2:25:36,740
-
135.
Rune Skår
11. plass M50-59
2:26:01,011
-
136.
Morten Hoff Klungerbo
41. plass M30-39
2:26:09,194
-
137.
Ketil Gils
48. plass M40-49
2:26:19,398
-
138.
Nigel Halpern
42. plass M30-39
2:26:34,587
-
139.
Kristen Jomås
43. plass M30-39
2:26:43,894
-
140.
Bjørn M Bergseth
12. plass M50-59
2:27:00,053
-
141.
Arild Busengdal
49. plass M40-49
2:27:13,127
-
142.
Kai Ytterhaug
44. plass M30-39
2:27:25,758
-
143.
Morten Liabø
50. plass M40-49
2:27:40,845
-
144.
Jan Gulbrandsen
51. plass M40-49
2:28:00,460
-
145.
Sven-Jørgen Lindsetmo
13. plass M50-59
2:28:18,216
-
146.
Audun Gjerde
45. plass M30-39
2:28:59,544
-
147.
Konrad Jørgensen
46. plass M30-39
2:29:02,812
-
148.
Dag Jensen Rimstad
52. plass M40-49
2:29:20,435
-
149.
Jon Asle Døving
14. plass M50-59
2:29:21,197
-
150.
Bjørn Bakke
15. plass M50-59
2:29:21,942
-