Molde Challenge 2010
- Hjemmeside: Molde Challenge
- Terminliste:
Molde Challenge -
1.
Lars Ragnar Manengen
1. plass M Elite
1:44:09,307
-
2.
Vegard Fredheim
2. plass M Elite
1:47:50,876
-
3.
Hallvar Barlaup
3. plass M Elite
1:47:55,710
-
4.
Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes
4. plass M Elite
1:49:40,415
-
5.
Jan Olav Beitmyren
5. plass M Elite
1:52:03,636
-
6.
Magnus Espeland
6. plass M Elite
1:52:52,255
-
7.
Frode Kolstad
7. plass M Elite
1:52:54,947
-
8.
Arnt Johansen
8. plass M Elite
1:54:55,480
-
9.
Inge Sæther
9. plass M Elite
1:55:23,811
-
10.
Rune Malo Ødegård
10. plass M Elite
1:56:08,469
-
11.
Håkon Klerud Johannessen
11. plass M Elite
1:56:32,337
-
12.
Jørn Almberg
12. plass M Elite
1:57:44,561
-
13.
Tormod Haugstad
13. plass M Elite
1:57:54,865
-
14.
Marius Kalland
1. plass M20-29
1:57:56,354
-
15.
Nils Henning Pettersen
1. plass M40-49
1:58:04,819
-
16.
Kjell Ivar Brun
2. plass M40-49
1:58:27,346
-
17.
Per Steinar Linga
1. plass M30-39
1:58:47,955
-
18.
Halvor Drøpping
14. plass M Elite
2:00:10,655
-
19.
Arne Nypan
3. plass M40-49
2:00:21,129
-
20.
Geir Ove Hjemsæter
4. plass M40-49
2:00:29,631
-
21.
Ivar Sæter
5. plass M40-49
2:00:44,293
-
22.
Vegard Eliassen
15. plass M Elite
2:00:59,906
-
23.
Espen Eriksen
6. plass M40-49
2:01:01,385
-
24.
Christen Tellefsen
7. plass M40-49
2:01:38,396
-
25.
Jon Andreas Klokkehaug
2. plass M20-29
2:01:52,743
-
26.
Christian Stabell Eriksen
8. plass M40-49
2:02:24,438
-
27.
Alf Vik
2. plass M30-39
2:02:26,173
-
28.
Erlend Eide
3. plass M20-29
2:02:28,649
-
29.
Håkon Svartliaunet
1. plass M50-59
2:03:03,177
-
30.
Arild Mjeltevik
9. plass M40-49
2:03:36,913
-
31.
Eldar Kurseth
3. plass M30-39
2:03:37,057
-
32.
Elias Husøy
16. plass M Elite
2:03:37,992
-
33.
Tore Pettersen
10. plass M40-49
2:04:23,888
-
34.
Ola Fremo
11. plass M40-49
2:04:24,988
-
35.
Bjørn Lundstrøm
4. plass M30-39
2:04:50,873
-
36.
Hanne Trønnes
1. plass K Elite
2:04:54,818
-
37.
Trond Haugen
2. plass M50-59
2:05:21,132
-
38.
Hellum Terje Skeie
5. plass M30-39
2:05:39,875
-
39.
Odd Bjørsvik
12. plass M40-49
2:06:24,407
-
40.
Kjetil Ulven
13. plass M40-49
2:07:08,896
-
41.
John Arve Sundet
14. plass M40-49
2:07:09,348
-
42.
Per Kristian Greve
3. plass M50-59
2:07:13,480
-
43.
Odd Erik Farstad
15. plass M40-49
2:07:15,412
-
44.
Audun Karlstrøm
16. plass M40-49
2:07:52,806
-
45.
Kurt Iversen
17. plass M40-49
2:08:07,159
-
46.
Mari Trønnes
2. plass K Elite
2:08:09,999
-
47.
Øystein Nesse
6. plass M30-39
2:08:25,609
-
48.
Martin Stige
4. plass M20-29
2:09:02,452
-
49.
Stein Åge Brækkan
7. plass M30-39
2:09:02,646
-
50.
Erik Trønnes
4. plass M50-59
2:09:14,119
-