Holmenkollrittet 2002
-
201.
Kjell Arne Syvertsen
93. plass M-30-39
1:55:14
-
202.
Gudrun Una Jonsdottir
3. plass K-30-39
1:55:42
-
203.
Stein Lorentzen Lund
13. plass M-45-49
1:56:11
-
204.
Christopher Jerner
94. plass M-30-39
1:56:21
-
205.
Odd Egil Fredriksen
95. plass M-30-39
1:56:21
-
206.
Arve Johannessen
96. plass M-30-39
1:56:38
-
207.
Otto Andresson
14. plass M-45-49
1:56:44
-
208.
Bruce Hackett
9. plass M-50-54
1:56:47
-
209.
Cecilie Smeby
4. plass K-30-39
1:57:52
-
210.
Haakon Stenbeck
8. plass M-20-24
1:58:06
-
211.
Line Aarnes
1. plass K-25-29
1:58:21
-
212.
Kåre Aasheim
10. plass M-50-54
1:58:33
-
213.
Vegard Skuterud
26. plass M-25-29
1:58:53
-
214.
Kjell Rognlien
97. plass M-30-39
1:58:54
-
215.
Erik Solberg
30. plass M-40-44
1:59:07
-
216.
Jarle Wetteland
15. plass M-45-49
1:59:19
-
217.
Alexander Reiss
98. plass M-30-39
1:59:24
-
218.
Anders Svinndal
99. plass M-30-39
1:59:27
-
219.
Morten Knudsen
31. plass M-40-44
1:59:36
-
220.
Jørn Thon
100. plass M-30-39
1:59:41
-
221.
Øivind Amundsen
101. plass M-30-39
1:59:48
-
222.
Øyvind Danielsen
102. plass M-30-39
1:59:48
-
223.
Stein Arne Sandnes
18. plass M-45-49
2:00:23
-
224.
Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen
103. plass M-30-39
2:01:02
-
225.
Alexander Stene
104. plass M-30-39
2:01:02
-
226.
Frode Fjellanger
27. plass M-25-29
2:01:07
-
227.
Anne-Lise Katle
5. plass K-30-39
2:01:26
-
228.
Anniken C Strøm
6. plass K-30-39
2:01:27
-
229.
Egil Hareide
11. plass M-50-54
2:01:28
-
230.
Espen T Nordsveen
18. plass M-14-19
2:01:29
-
231.
Tyge Skjøt Jensen
5. plass M-55-59
2:01:36
-
232.
Matthew Peters
105. plass M-30-39
2:02:07
-
233.
Gisle Hegstad
106. plass M-30-39
2:02:22
-
234.
Britt-Marie Erlandsson
7. plass K-30-39
2:02:22
-
235.
Henning Brun
107. plass M-30-39
2:04:40
-
236.
Tom Ivan Kittelsen
108. plass M-30-39
2:06:40
-
237.
Alexander Wærsten
28. plass M-25-29
2:06:47
-
238.
Tobias Wilbers
19. plass M-14-19
2:06:48
-
239.
Erland Rudshagen
109. plass M-30-39
2:06:57
-
240.
Erik A Skreiberg
20. plass M-14-19
2:06:57
-
241.
Hilde E Eriksen
1. plass K-20-24
2:08:24
-
242.
Espen Hartz
29. plass M-25-29
2:08:34
-
243.
Ellen Engebretsen
8. plass K-30-39
2:08:47
-
244.
Knut Mølmann
6. plass M-55-59
2:09:01
-
245.
Marit Roland Udnæs
9. plass K-30-39
2:10:33
-
246.
Steinar Brun
32. plass M-40-44
2:10:34
-
247.
Hans Magnus Gjøen
110. plass M-30-39
2:10:40
-
248.
Arnljot Alfsen
33. plass M-40-44
2:10:44
-
249.
Heidi Mustvedt
1. plass K-50-54
2:11:04
-
250.
Tino J Fernandes
12. plass M-50-54
2:12:54